Feyenoord O12

Feyenoord O12

Trainingstijden:
ma, wo, do, 17.15 uur.

Toernooien

  • Yourlease U12 Talent Tournament 01-06-2019 - 02-06-2019 SO Soest
  • Seesing Tournament Zieuwent 08-06-2019 - 09-06-2019 Zieuwent
  • 14e MIRU&HJS MVC TOP D Toernooi 2019 31-08-2019 - 01-09-2019 M.V.C. '19, Maasbree
  • Euro Cup FC Viktoria Heiden 2020 10-01-2020 - 12-01-2020 Heiden, Duitsland
  • 13e MIRU&HJS MVC TOP D Toernooi 2018 25-08-2018 - 26-08-2018 M.V.C. '19, Maasbree
  • Euro Cup 2019 04-01-2019 - 06-01-2019 FC Viktoria Heiden, Duitsland
  • Algarve Youth Cup 14-04-2019 - 20-04-2019 Algarve, Portugal
Programma
Stand
Uitslagen
Datum
Tegenstander
Thuis/uit
Za 04-05-19 11:00
TOGB O13 Uit
Uit
Za 11-05-19 10:00
Spijkenisse O13 Thuis
Thuis
Za 18-05-19 11:00
Westlandia O13 Thuis
Thuis
 
Team
GS Gesp
Winst
Gelijk
Verlies
P Punten
Voor
Tegen
+-
  • 1 Westlandia O13 18 15 2 1 47 48 14 34
  • 2 Feyenoord, sc O13 17 13 2 2 41 54 17 37
  • 3 Feyenoord O12 17 13 1 3 40 62 21 41
  • 4 Quick Boys O13 18 12 3 3 39 50 21 29
  • 5 TOGB O13 18 9 5 4 32 57 30 27
  • 6 HBS O13 18 6 6 6 24 21 25 -4
  • 7 OJC ROSMALEN O13 18 5 3 10 18 18 44 -26
  • 8 Spijkenisse O13 18 5 2 11 17 35 42 -7
  • 9 Smitshoek O13 18 5 1 12 16 20 37 -17
  • 10 Baronie O13 18 4 3 11 15 28 55 -27
  • 11 Barendrecht O13 18 3 0 15 9 9 46 -37
  • 12 Roosendaal O13 18 2 2 14 8 10 60 -50
Datum
Tegenstander
Thuis/uit
Score
Za 13-04-19
OJC ROSMALEN O13 Thuis
Thuis
2-1
Za 06-04-19
Quick Boys O13 Uit
Uit
1-4
Wo 03-04-19
VV De Meern O13 Thuis
Thuis
1-1
Za 30-03-19
Feyenoord, sc O13 Thuis
Thuis
0-1
Za 23-03-19
Baronie O13 Thuis
Thuis
7-1
Wo 13-03-19
AZ O12 Thuis
Thuis
2-1
Za 09-03-19
HBS O13 Thuis
Thuis
3-1
Di 19-02-19
VFC O13 Uit
Uit
0-4
Za 16-02-19
Barendrecht O13 Uit
Uit
0-6
Za 09-02-19
Roosendaal O13 Thuis
Thuis
4-1
Di 05-02-19
ASC O13 Uit
Uit
0-6
Za 15-12-18
TOGB O13 Thuis
Thuis
4-5
Za 08-12-18
OJC ROSMALEN O13 Uit
Uit
0-4
Za 01-12-18
Quick Boys O13 Thuis
Thuis
1-2
Za 24-11-18
Baronie O13 Uit
Uit
2-2
Za 17-11-18
Feyenoord, sc O13 Thuis
Thuis
2-1
Za 10-11-18
HBS O13 Uit
Uit
1-3
Za 03-11-18
Spijkenisse O13 Uit
Uit
1-5
Za 20-10-18
Smitshoek O13 Uit
Uit
0-3
Za 13-10-18
Smitshoek O13 Thuis
Thuis
3-1
Za 06-10-18
Westlandia O13 Uit
Uit
3-2
Za 29-09-18
Barendrecht O13 Thuis
Thuis
3-0
Za 22-09-18
Roosendaal O13 Uit
Uit
0-7
Za 15-09-18
Alexandria'66 O13 Thuis
Thuis
7-0
Wo 12-09-18
Capelle O13 Thuis
Thuis
7-0
Za 08-09-18
Jodan Boys, de O13 Uit
Uit
2-6